Schwarzgurte

GM Georgios Stylianidis

 

IX. Dan

GM Max Geburt

 

IX. Dan

GM Morris Moussa Ala Rashi

 

IX. Dan

GM Panagiotis Kosmidis

 

IX. Dan

SM Theodoros Achilles Kosmidis  

VIII. Dan

SM Andreas Granzow

(official ITF Representative Germany)

 

VIII. Dan

Master Athanasiadis Kyriakos  

VII. Dan

Master Seyfettin Eryörük (Kampfrichterobmann)

 

VII. Dan

Master Wilfried Peters

 

VII. Dan

Master Bruno Newel (Vice President)

 

VII. Dan

Master Oliver Drexler (Bundestrainer)

 

VII. Dan

Master Abuijheish Younis

 

VII. Dan

Sabum Hans-Gerd Hinz

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Schrepf Helmut

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Cebulla Ralf

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Grigoriy Lyu

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Gunars Smiltenis

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Holger Kosch

 

VI. Dan

Sabum Karip Kercan

 

V. Dan

Sabum Dr. Björn Wolle

 

V. Dan

Sabum Suad Bajramovic

 

V. Dan

Sabum Burkhard Ladewig (Vice President)

 

V. Dan

Sabum Christian Traumüller

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Yildiray Kara

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Diana Ala Rashi

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Kevin Ala Rashi

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Dietmar Baumeister

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Dušan Vlajkov

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Osman Eryörük

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Maurelio Palermo

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Lisa Ala Rashi

 

IV. Dan

Sabum Iliya Tsvetkov   IV. Dan
Sabum Irena Tsvetkova   IV. Dan
Sabum Angelina Newel   IV. Dan
Sabum Matthias Gugel   IV. Dan

Robert Widmann

 

III. Dan

Ahmed Sengezer

 

III. Dan

Klaus Philipp

 

III. Dan

Simon Hiel

 

III. Dan

Stanislav Kovtun

 

III. Dan

Ahmet Klapija

 

III. Dan

Andree Kielholtz

 

III. Dan

Andreas Phieler

 

III. Dan

Thomas Scheffel

 

III. Dan

Michael Deckert

 

III. Dan

Dimitri Minich

 

III. Dan

Ulf Kuehn

 

III. Dan

Jan Lukas Fried

 

III. Dan

Moritz Rempe

 

III. Dan

Ralph Weiß

 

III. Dan

Claudi Drexler

 

III. Dan

Stefan von der Au

 

III. Dan

Johannes Gottwald

 

III. Dan

Thorsten Grimm

 

III. Dan

Thomas Knigge

 

III. Dan

Srdjan Jsanovic

 

III. Dan

Nurcan Kaya

 

II. Dan

Anthony Danham

 

II. Dan

Alexander Litz

 

II. Dan

Christian Schock

 

II. Dan

Tamara Knauff

 

II. Dan

Knödlseder Christoph

 

II. Dan

Knödlseder Robert

 

II. Dan

Denk Hans Günter

 

II. Dan

Stautner Andreas

 

II. Dan

Reinhold Kessler

 

II. Dan

Stephan Sommer

 

II. Dan

Ana Soares

 

II. Dan

Niklas Langguth

 

II. Dan

Roman Rogdan

 

II. Dan

Christian Weber

 

II. Dan

Tim Lembach

 

II. Dan

Angelika Gruben

 

II. Dan

Kai Tobias Gäde

 

II. Dan

Christian Traumüller

 

II. Dan

Phil Lembach

 

II. Dan

Jörg Jenner

 

II. Dan

Alexander Feil

 

II. Dan

Thierry Pham

 

II. Dan

Jörg Kampka

 

II. Dan

Martin Kotsch   II. Dan

Dr. Michael Herrmann

 

II. Dan

Christian Arnold

 

II. Dan

---------------------------------------------

 

---------

Dominik Newel

 

II. Dan

Sandra Malkmus

 

II. Dan

Melissa Schmeichel

 

II. Dan

Waldemar Niedzielski

 

II. Dan

Christian Becker

 

II. Dan

Joachim Menge

 

II. Dan

Monika Ladewig

 

II. Dan

Lars-Alexander Albrecht

 

II. Dan

Uwe Rieger

 

I. Dan

Fotis Salamantis

 

I. Dan

Marius Vovcu

 

I. Dan

Tzimogiannis Charisis

 

I. Dan

Peer Böhrnsen

 

I. Dan

Robert Reichardt

 

I. Dan

Melch Gerlinde

 

I. Dan

Blab Nicole

 

I. Dan

Waschinger Michael

 

I. Dan

Katic Romy

 

I. Dan

Gollis Erich

 

I. Dan

Nicole Mankel

 

I. Dan

Jörg Anhalt

 

I. Dan

Axel-Lenhard Franke

 

I. Dan

Carsten Reif

 

I. Dan

Susanne Schmidt

 

I. Dan

Bilgen Kurt

 

I. Dan

Willi Grigiuzius

 

I. Dan

Sebastian Essfeld

 

I. Dan

Thomas Wedding

 

I. Dan

Jaqueline Brandt

 

I. Dan

Angela Collignon-Eckmann

 

I. Dan

Amadeus Tao

 

I. Dan

Hendrik Kaiser

 

I. Dan

Jan Brüll-Petersen

 

I. Dan

Hanna Brüll

 

I. Dan

Mattis Kolter

 

I. Dan

Mert Can Sahin

 

I. Dan

Ismail Icyer

 

I. Dan

Bajramovic Selvedin

 

I. Dan

Omercevic Enes

 

I. Dan

Mesic Medis

 

I. Dan

Mesic Amel

 

I. Dan

Mujadzic Sadin

 

I. Dan

Alina Krause

 

I. Dan

Celine Krause

 

I. Dan

Robin Lembach

 

I. Dan

Gabi Lembach

 

I. Dan

Angela Borkowski

 

I. Dan

Michael Schulz

 

I. Dan

Christian Dietz

 

I. Dan

Slaviša Radišić

 

I. Dan

Jürgen Träger

 

I. Dan

Michael Schulz

 

I. Dan

Raphael Schulz

 

I. Dan

Serge Wolfram

 

I. Dan

 Susanne Colletti

 

1. Dan

Kai Enselmann

 

I. Dan

 Denise Slany

 

 I. Dan

Katharina Brune   I. Dan
Jana Baumgärtner   I. Dan
Sebastian Brunen   I. Dan
Andreas Schrader   I. Dan
Frank Wallerath   I. Dan
Ulrich Loser   I. Dan
Marcell Korn  

I. Dan

Marek Korn  

I. Dan

Markus Trapp  

I. Dan

Mathias Regh   I. Dan
Patrick Holzderber   I. Dan
Waldemar Niedzielski   I. Dan
Kim Drexler   I. Dan
Lea Malkmus   I. Dan
Marvin Becker   I. Dan
Luis Dreyer   I. Dan
Marcel Schäfer   I. Dan
Alina Haardt   I. Dan
Andreas Hirche   1. Dan
Luca Haardt   I. Dan
Jan Schmitt   1. Dan
Iordanis van Hoorn   1. Dan
Roman Beuth   1. Dan
Alexej Miller   1. Dan
Sergej Shtukaturov   1. Dan
Laura Colletti   1. Dan
Daniel Colletti   1. Dan
Gabriel Ritter   1. Dan
Tobias Borgmeier   1. Dan
Florian Girnus   1. Dan

 

© 2017 ITF-Germany. All Rights Reserved.
August 2018
S M T W T F S
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
September 2018
S M T W T F S
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 1 2 3 4 5 6